Judo od 6 let

Centrum Na Fialce Mánesova, Říčany u Prahy, 25101
Dino schools Dopplerova, Praha 10, 10000
Family Fitness Olgy Šípkové Řevnická, Praha - Zličín, 15000
Fit 2B Centrum Krakov Bohnice Lodžská, Praha 8, 18100
Fitness Action Štúrova, Praha 4, 14200
FitPuls Březiněves U Parku, Praha 8, 18200
FZŠ Barrandov II V Remízku, Praha 5, 15200
FZŠ Brdičkova Brdičkova, Praha 5, 15500
Judo Academy Květnového vítězství, Praha 4, 14900
Kulturní dům Kyje Šimanovská, Praha 9, 19800
MŠ Klánovice V žáčku, Praha 9 - Klánovice, 19014
Pohybové studio GYM Pražská, Lety, 25229
Sportovní akademie P&M Tupolevova, Praha 9, 19900
Sportovní centrum Hector Malešická, Praha 10, 10000
Squash sport Čimice Čimická, Praha 8, 18100
Wonderland Academy Mílová, Praha 4, 14200
ZŠ Bítovská Bítovská, Praha 4, 14000
ZŠ Brána Jazyků Uhelný trh Uhelný trh, Praha 1, 11000
ZŠ Brána jazyků Vojtěšská Vojtěšská, Praha 1, 11000
ZŠ Brigádníků Brigádníků, Praha 10, 10000
ZŠ Břečťanová Břečťanová, Praha 10, 10600
ZŠ Burešova Burešova, Praha 8, 18000
ZŠ Černošice Pod školou, Černošice, 25228
ZŠ Dolní Břežany Na Vršku, Dolní Břežany, 25241
ZŠ Donovalská Donovalská, Praha 4, 14900
ZŠ Edvarda Beneše Mírové nám., Písek, 39701
ZŠ F. L. Čelakovského Chelčického, Strakonice, 38601
ZŠ Fryčovická Fryčovická, Praha 9, 19900
ZŠ Generála F. Fajtla DFC Rychnovská, Praha 9, 19900
ZŠ Gutha Jarkovského Truhlářská, Praha 1, 11000
ZŠ Hloubětínská Hloubětínská, Praha 9, 19800
ZŠ Horáčkova Horáčkova, Praha 4, 14000
ZŠ Hornoměcholupská Hormoměcholupská, Praha 10, 10200
ZŠ Hostivice U Zámecké zdi, Praha Západ - Hostivice, 25301
ZŠ J.K. Tyla Tylova, Písek, 39701
ZŠ Jílovská Jílovská, Praha 4, 14700
ZŠ Jižní Jižní IV, Praha 4, 14100
ZŠ Katovice Školní, Katovice, 38711
ZŠ Křimická Křimická, Praha 10, 10900
ZŠ Litvínovská Litvínovská, Praha 9, 19000
ZŠ Mendelova (Judo club Háje) Mendelova, Praha 4, 14900
ZŠ Meteorologická Meteorologická, Praha 4, 14200
ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Suchdolská, Praha 6, 16500
ZŠ Na Beránku Pertoldova, Praha 4, 14300
ZŠ Na Chodovci Na Chodovci, Praha 4, 14100
ZŠ Na Líše Na líše, Praha 4, 14100
ZŠ Na Planině Na Planině, Praha 4, 14000
ZŠ Nad Vodovodem Nad Vodovodem, Praha 10, 10800
ZŠ nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad Nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad, Praha 2, 12000
ZŠ nám. Svobody náměstí Svobody, Praha 6, 16000
ZŠ Ohradní Ohradní, Praha 4, 14000
ZŠ Olešská Olešská, Praha 10, 10000
ZŠ Otokara Chlupa Fingerova, Praha 13, 15800
ZŠ Pod Žvahovem Nad Zlíchovem, Praha 5 - Hlubočepy, 15200
ZŠ pro sluchově postižené Ječná Ječná, Praha 2, 120 00
ZŠ Průhonice Školní, Průhonice, 25243
ZŠ Radomyšl Školní, Radomyšl, 38731
ZŠ Radotín Loučanská, Praha 5, 15300
ZŠ Sázavská Sázavská, Praha 2, 12000
ZŠ Světice U Hřiště, Světice, 25101
ZŠ Školní Školní, Praha 4, 14700
ZŠ Štěkeň Slatinská, Štěkeň, 38751
ZŠ Trojská Trojská, Praha - Troja, 17100
ZŠ Tupolevova Dobratická, Praha 9, 19900
ZŠ V Rybníčkách V Rybníčkách, Praha 10, 10000
ZŠ Veronské náměstí Veronské náměstí, Praha 10, 10900
ZŠ Vinoř Vinořské náměstí, Praha - Vinoř, 19000
ZŠ Weberova Weberova, Praha 5, 15000

Přihlaste se do Judo clubu Kidsport
Využijte první hodinu zdarma

Dotaz