Essimo Cup Folimanka - výsledky

Essimo Cup Folimanka - výsledky

Výsledky:

1. Daniel Kubica     3/0

2. Julie Omáčková   2/1

3. Lukáš Kratochvíl   1/2

4. Anna Chotěborská   0/3

1. Jakub PLašil     2/1

2. Sebastian Švambera  2/1

3. Lukáš Čekan     2/1

4. David Hrdoušek  0/3

1. Ondřej Vičan   3/0

2. Alexandr Pekar  2/1

3. Gabriela Chovanečková 1/2

4. Miroslav Kalenda  0/3

1. Adam Ouřada  3/0

2. Markéta Šubertová  2/1

3. Tobiáš Hobl   1/2

4. Patrik Janouškovec  0/3

1. Hana Pancnerová  3/0

2. Filip Juda   2/1

3. Matěj Šindelář  1/2

4. Tomáš Remek  0/3

1. Kristýna Jirkovská  2/1

2. Tomáš Vyčítal  2/1

3. Albert Hovorka  1/2

4. Kryštof Silný  1/2

1. Tereza Čermáková  3/0

2. Amálie Omáčková  2/1

3. Lukáš Lano   1/2

4. Matěj Hobl  0/3

1. Tereza Pobudová  3/0

2. Jan Hausner  2/1

3. Tobiáš Frydrych  1/2

4. Matěj Kučerák  0/3

1. Lucie Čepeláková  3/0

2. Tobiáš John  2/1

3. Kateřina Vobořilová  1/2

4. Matěj Přibyl  0/3

1. Kristýna Kubů  3/0

2. David Hužvár  2/1

3. Tomáš Helcl  1/2

4. Sára Kučeráková  0/3

1. Jan Šíma  3/0

2. Daniel Ondrák  2/1

3. František Veselý  1/2

4. Kateřina Trnovcová  0/3

1. Erik Jelínek  2/0

2. Lukáš Holub  1/1

3. Lukáš Kořínek  0/2

1. Antonín Veselý  3/01

2. Viktor Daněk  2/1

3. Ema Frayerová  1/2

4. Dominika Kleimanová  0/3

1. Matěj Skalický  3/0

2. Tomáš Peterka  2/1

3. Matěj Erdinger  1/2

4. Mikuláš Laštovička  0/3

1. Tomáš Michna  3/0

2. Jurij Pokrivčák  2/1

3. David Rapant  1/2

4. Robert Lano  0/3

1. Jan Konvalinka  3/0

2. Petr Veselý  2/1

3. Ondřej Benda  1/2

4. Filip Škampa  0/3

1. Nikolas Pekar  3/0

2. Jan Zon   2/1

3. Tobiáš Šanovec  1/2

4. Tomáš Hermel  0/3

1. Antonín Měřínský  3/0

2. Jan Petržilka  2/1

3. Alexandr Muller  1/2

4. Martin Tomko  0/3

1. Jan Kučera  3/0

2. Jakub Svoboda  1/2

3. Václav Pouzar  1/2

4. Vojtěch Dražan  1/2

1. Matěj Víšek  3/0

2. Anna Tomková  2/1

3. Richard Otáhal  1/2

4. Tomáš Němeček  0/3

1. Vojtěch Klimeš  3/0

2. David Kebrdle  2/1

3. Filip Čížek  1/2

4. Daniel Hrdoušek  0/3

1. Karolína Kabelková  3/0

2. Ema Masopustová  1/1

3. Tomáš Svoboda  0/2

1. Alex Černička  3/0

2. Zuzana Zemková  2/1

3. Jakub Nejedlý  1/2

4. Tomáš Holý  0/3

1. Marie Bohatá  2/1

2. Nichita Cusnir  2/1

3. Robin Teichman  2/1

4. Anna Šneidarová  0/3

1.  Adéla Kubicová  2/0

2. Oliver Račman  1/1

3. Jakub Šolc  0/2

1. Oskar Daněk  3/0

2. Luka Liška  2/1

3. Adam Bendík  1/2

4. Ilya Orlov  0/3

1. Marek Libra  3/0

2. Jan Kučera  2/1

3. Antonín Hájek  1/2

4. Petr Kubů  0/3

1. Anna Kučerová  3/0

2. Iryna Ratsyn  2/1

3. Petr Vincent  1/2

4. Klára Bendová  0/3

GRATULUJEME!!

Přihlaste se do Judo clubu Kidsport
Využijte první hodinu zdarma

Dotaz